Website Manager

Warner/ASG

2013-2014 HIGHLIGHTS

U16 Boys (97-98)
Rose City Fall Classic - Champions
FYSA State Cup
FYSA State Cup Round of 16

U15 Boys (98-99)
Rose City Fall Classic - Champions
FYSA Region D Cup - Finalists
Florida State Invitational - Champions
Florida Rush SC Champions Cup - Finalists

U14 Boys (99-00)
Rose City Fall Classic - Champions
Triumph Cup - Champions
ASG Presidents Day Invitational - Finalist
FYSA Region D Cup - Finalists
Florida State Invitational - Champions
Florida Rush SC Champions Cup - Champions

U13 Boys (00-01)
Triumph Cup - Finalists
Pensacola Cup - Champions
FYSA Region D Cup - Champions
FYSA Presidents Cup - Finalists
Florida State Invitational - Finalists
Florida Rush SC Champions Cup - Champions

U12 Boys (01-02)

RAD/Fubpuckers Battle by the Beach - Champions


U11 Boys (02-03)
Rose City Fall Classic - Finalists
Adidas Columbus Day Classic - Champions
Wings of Freedom - Champions(Gold Division)
ASG Presidents Day Invitational - Finalist
Red Star Challenge - Champions
FYSA Region D Cup - Champions
FYSA Presidents Cup
Emerald Coast Cup - Champions

U10 Boys (03-04)
Adidas Columbus Day Classic - Champions
Rose City Fall Classic - Champions
Wings of Freedom - Champions (U11 Silver Division)
ASG Presidents Day Invitational - Champions U11 Red Division)
Red Star Challenge - Finalists (U11 Division)


U17 Girls (96-97)

Florida Rush SC Champions Cup - Finalists

U15 Girls (98-99)
Atlanta Publix Cup - Champions
ASG Presidents Day Invitational - Finalist
RAD/Fudpuckers Battle by the Beach - Champions

U14 Girls (99-00)
Atlanta Publix Cup - Finalists
Triumph Cup - Champions
ASG Presidents Day Invitational - Champions
FYSA Region D Cup - Champions
FYSA Presidents Cup - Champions
US Youth Soccer Region III Presidents Cup
Florida State Invitational - Champions

U13 Girls (00-01)
Red Star Challenge - Champions
Florida State Invitational - Champions
Florida Rush SC Champions Cup - Champions

U12 Elite Girls (01-02)
Triumph Cup - Finalists
Florida State Invitational - Finalists

U11 Girls (02-03)
Wings of Freedom Classic - Champions
FYSA Region D Cup - Finalists
Rose City Spring Invitational - Champions (U12 Division)
Florida Rush SC Champions Cup - Champions

U10 Girls (03-04)
Wings of Freedom Classic - Semi Finalist
Tallahassee Fall Festival - Finalists
Rose City Spring Invitational - Champions
Emerald Coast Cup - Champions

U9 Girls (04-05)
Wings of Freedom Classic - Champions
Tallahassee Fall Festival - Champions
ASG Presidents Day Invitational - Finalist (U10 Division)
Florida State Invitational - Champions (U10 Silver Division)
Emerald Coast Cup - Champions

Championships Remembered

2013-2014 Action

Contact

Warner/ASG - est. 1989
1680 Metropolitan Circle 
Tallahassee, Florida 32308

Phone: 850-386-3866
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2019 Warner Soccer  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In